Risultati

U 13 M

Giornata precedente giornata Giornata successiva
  • SV Kaltern - Eppan22/05/2019, 18:4532:17
  • Pall. Mezzocorona - SSV Bozen20/05/2019, 18:0020:29
  • SSV Taufers - ASD Meran23/05/2019, 17:0024:44
  • SSV Brixen - SSV Naturns25/05/2019, 11:3034:18
  • Pall. Pressano - ASD Bondone25/05/2019, 17:0023:16
  • Riposa - AS Mori00/00/0000, 00:00- -:- -
# Squadra PG? Pt V P S RF? RS? Diff
1SSV Bozen20602000648363285
2ASD Meran20501622678358320
3SV Kaltern19451504542398144
4AS Mori20441424585444141
5Pall. Pressano2035112745243814
6SSV Brixen 192992848742067
7Pall. Mezzocorona19186013373516-143
8Eppan20124016406524-118
9SSV Naturns20124016432587-155
10ASD Bondone2093017262545-283
11SSV Taufers2193018394666-272
12Riposa00000000

PG?=Partite giocate?, Pt=Punti, V=Vittorie, P=Pareggi, S=Sconfitte, RF?=Reti fatti?, RS?=Reti subiti?, Diff=Differenza reti, *=7metri

Tutti i resultati di

stampa